2006 Jeep In Omaha, NE For Sale

(40 results)
Refine search
Sort by:
2006 Jeep Grand Cherokee - Omaha, NE
3
  • suv 124,563
  • 1,390 below average
  • 6,475 good
  • Omaha, NE
  • freeclassifieds.com
  • 1,390 below average suv 124,563 black
2006 jeep grand cherokee - omaha, neu-win auto salesomaha, ne 68107ph: 4027338946web: www. Power Windows✔ Tachometer✔ Power Locks✔ AM/FM✔ Cruise Control✔ Air Conditioning
6,475 Omaha, NEOmaha, NE at freeclassifieds.com
2006 Jeep Grand Cherokee - Omaha, NE
1
  • suv
  • 5,365 below average
  • 2,500 great
  • Omaha, NE
  • freeclassifieds.com
  • 5,365 below average suv
2006 Jeep Grand Cherokee - Omaha, NEWatermans Auto CenterOmaha, NE 68104Ph: 4026850298Web: www. Power Windows✔ Tachometer✔ Power Locks✔ AM/FM✔ Cruise Control✔ Climate Control✔ Air Conditioning
2,500 Omaha, NEOmaha, NE at freeclassifieds.com
2006 Jeep Grand Cherokee - Omaha, NE
3
  • suv
  • 915 below average
  • 6,950 good
  • Omaha, NE
  • freeclassifieds.com
  • 915 below average suv green
2006 jeep grand cherokee - omaha, neeffect auto center llcomaha, ne 68134ph: 4029348280web: www. Power Windows✔ Power Mirrors✔ Tachometer✔ Power Locks✔ AM/FM✔ Air Conditioning✔ Cruise Control✔ Climate Control✔ Sunroof/Moonroof
6,950 Omaha, NEOmaha, NE at freeclassifieds.com
2006 Jeep Grand Cherokee Laredo - Laredo 4dr SUV 4WD
3
  • suv 100,435
  • 915 below average
  • 6,950 good
  • Omaha, NE
  • carsforsale.com
  • 915 below average suv 100,435 gasoline green automatic
Power Windows✔ Power Mirrors✔ Tachometer✔ Power Locks✔ AM/FM✔ Air Conditioning✔ Cruise Control✔ Climate Control✔ Sunroof/Moonroof
6,950 Omaha, NEOmaha, NE at carsforsale.com
2006 Jeep Grand Cherokee Laredo - Laredo 4dr SUV 4WD w/ Front Side Airbags
3
  • suv
  • 1,390 below average
  • 6,475 good
  • Omaha, NE
  • carsforsale.com
  • 1,390 below average suv gasoline black automatic
Power Windows✔ Tachometer✔ Power Locks✔ AM/FM✔ Cruise Control✔ Air Conditioning
6,475 Omaha, NEOmaha, NE at carsforsale.com
Google Ads
2006 Jeep Grand Cherokee Laredo
3
  • suv 131,211
  • 866 below average
  • 6,999 good
  • Omaha, NE
  • autoshopper.com
  • 866 below average suv 131,211 black automatic
Go ahead, turn up the tunes and get ready to ride in style. We have an app for that! Power Mirrors✔ Tachometer✔ Power Windows✔ Power Locks✔ Passenger Airbag✔ Cruise Control✔ Air Conditioning
6,999 Omaha, NEOmaha, NE at autoshopper.com
2006 Jeep Grand Cherokee Laredo - Laredo 4dr SUV 4WD w/ Front Side Airbags
3
  • suv 178,314
  • 1,077 below average
  • 6,788 good
  • Omaha, NE
  • carsforsale.com
  • 1,077 below average suv 178,314 gasoline white automatic
Contact sonny gerber auto sales 4021 cuming st. Power Windows✔ Tachometer✔ Power Locks✔ AM/FM✔ Cruise Control✔ Air Conditioning
6,788 Omaha, NEOmaha, NE at carsforsale.com
2006 Jeep Grand Cherokee - Omaha, NE
3
  • suv
  • 1,077 below average
  • 6,788 good
  • Omaha, NE
  • freeclassifieds.com
  • 1,077 below average suv
2006 jeep grand cherokee - omaha, nesonny gerber auto sales 4021 cuming st. Omaha, ne 68131ph: 4025587400web: www. Power Windows✔ Tachometer✔ Power Locks✔ AM/FM✔ Cruise Control✔ Air Conditioning
6,788 Omaha, NEOmaha, NE at freeclassifieds.com
2006 Jeep Wrangler - Omaha, NE
3
  • suv 196,388
  • 3,379 below average
  • 10,995 great
  • Omaha, NE
  • freeclassifieds.com
  • 3,379 below average suv 196,388 red
2006 jeep wrangler - omaha, neautoworks of omaha incomaha, ne 68127ph: 4023310671web: www. Ft.,cd player,curb weight-automatic: 3539 lbs,curb weight-manual: 3539 lbs,deep tinted glass,depth: 46. 00 in.,driver airbag,fog lights,front brake type: disc,front headroom: 42. 50 in.,front hip room: 51. 80 in.,front legroom: 40. 90 in.,front shoulder room: 50. 80 in.,front spring type: coil,front suspension: live,fuel economy-city: 14 - 15 miles/gallon,fuel economy-highway: 18 - 19 miles/gallon,full size spare tire,ground clearance: 8. 60 in.,interval wipers,maximum gvwr: 4450 lbs,maximum payload: 800 lbs,maximum towing: 2000 lbs,overall height: 71. 20 in.,overall length: 154. 90 in.,overall width: 68. 30 in.,passenger airbag,passenger volume: 93. 80 cu. Ft.,rear brake type: drum,rear headroom: 39. 70 in.,rear hip room: 42. 70 in.,rear legroom: 35. 30 in.,rear shoulder room: 57. 30 in.,rear spring type: coil,rear suspension: live,removable top,second row folding seat,second row removable seat,skid plate,standard gvwr: 4450 lbs,standard payload: 800 lbs,standard seating: 4,standard towing: 2000 lbs,steel wheels,steering type: recirc,subwoofer,tachometer,tank: 19. 00 gallon,tilt steering,tilt steering column,tires: 225/75r15,track front: 57. 80 in.,track rear: 58. 30 in.,turning diameter: 33. 50 in.,wheelbase: 93. 40 in.,width at wall: 57. 50 in.,width at wheelwell: 35. 60 in.,receiver hitchdescription:right hand driver, salvage title. AM/FM✔ Tachometer✔ CD Player✔ Driver Airbag✔ Passenger Airbag✔ Air Conditioning
10,995 Omaha, NEOmaha, NE at freeclassifieds.com
2006 Jeep Wrangler - Springfield, NE
3
  • suv
  • 16,975 high price
  • Omaha, NE
  • freeclassifieds.com
  • suv
2006 jeep wrangler - springfield, nesarpy county motorsspringfield, ne 68059ph: 4022538500web: www. Tachometer✔ AM/FM
16,975 Omaha, NEOmaha, NE at freeclassifieds.com
2006 Jeep Liberty Sport
3
  • suv 180,626
  • 2,028 below average
  • 4,300 great
  • Omaha, NE
  • auto.com
  • 2,028 below average suv 180,626 gasoline automatic
Power seat New Firestone tires New water pump. Power Locks✔ Power Windows✔ Tachometer✔ AM/FM✔ CD Player✔ Passenger Airbag✔ Driver Airbag✔ Air Conditioning
4,300 Omaha, NEOmaha, NE at auto.com
2006 Jeep Commander - Omaha, NE
3
  • suv
  • Omaha, NE
  • freeclassifieds.com
  • suv automatic
2006 Jeep Commander - Omaha, NEPaul Gerber Auto SalesOmaha, NE 68134Ph: 4025711335Web: www. Power Windows✔ Power Locks✔ AM/FM✔ Air Conditioning
Omaha, NEOmaha, NE at freeclassifieds.com
2006 Jeep Grand Cherokee - Omaha, NE
3
  • suv
  • 7,950 fair
  • Omaha, NE
  • freeclassifieds.com
  • suv
2006 jeep grand cherokee - omaha, neeffect auto center llcomaha, ne 68134ph: 4029348280web: www. Vehicle runs and drives perfect with only 76k miles, tight handling and suspension, really good tires with lots of tread on them (like new), ice cold ac and hot heat, everything works as it should. Super clean inside and out, no rust, non smoker. What a nice full-size suv. Here is the options, power everything, heated seats, adjustable pedal, cruise control, ac air condition, fog lights, am/fm stereo, cd player with premium sound, dual air bags, side air bags, premium wheels and much more. Power Windows✔ Tachometer✔ Heated Seats✔ Power Locks✔ AM/FM✔ CD Player✔ Cruise Control✔ Air Conditioning
7,950 Omaha, NEOmaha, NE at freeclassifieds.com
2006 Jeep Grand Cherokee - Springfield, NE
3
  • suv
  • 15 below average
  • 7,850 fair
  • Omaha, NE
  • freeclassifieds.com
  • 15 below average suv
2006 jeep grand cherokee - springfield, nesarpy county motorsspringfield, ne 68059ph: 4022538500web: www. Power Windows✔ Power Mirrors✔ Tachometer✔ Power Locks✔ Power Seats✔ Cruise Control✔ AM/FM✔ Air Conditioning
7,850 Omaha, NEOmaha, NE at freeclassifieds.com
2006 Jeep Liberty - Springfield, NE
3
  • suv
  • 7,750 high price
  • Omaha, NE
  • freeclassifieds.com
  • suv
2006 jeep liberty - springfield, nesarpy county motorsspringfield, ne 68059ph: 4022538500web: www. Power Windows✔ Tachometer✔ Power Locks✔ AM/FM✔ Air Conditioning✔ Sunroof/Moonroof
7,750 Omaha, NEOmaha, NE at freeclassifieds.com
2006 Jeep Commander - Omaha, NE
3
  • suv
  • 8,995 fair
  • Omaha, NE
  • freeclassifieds.com
  • suv automatic
2006 jeep commander - omaha, nered city brothers autoomaha, ne 68134ph: 4029059880web: www. Runs and drives great. Exterior and interior are in like new condition. Options include, sunroof, cd player, chrome wheels, automatic doors and locks, driver power seats, 3-rd row seating, rear moonroof, trailer hitch and much more. Power Seats✔ Power Locks✔ Power Windows✔ Tachometer✔ AM/FM✔ Cruise Control✔ Sunroof/Moonroof✔ Air Conditioning✔ CD Player✔ Chrome Wheels
8,995 Omaha, NEOmaha, NE at freeclassifieds.com
2006 Jeep Liberty - Springfield, NE
3
  • suv
  • 7,750 high price
  • Omaha, NE
  • freeclassifieds.com
  • suv
2006 jeep liberty - springfield, nesarpy county motorsspringfield, ne 68059ph: 4022538500web: www. Power Windows✔ Tachometer✔ Power Locks✔ AM/FM✔ Cruise Control✔ Air Conditioning
7,750 Omaha, NEOmaha, NE at freeclassifieds.com
2006 Jeep Liberty - Council Bluffs, IA
3
  • suv
  • Omaha, NE
  • freeclassifieds.com
  • suv
2006 jeep liberty - council bluffs, iareal value autocouncil bluffs, ia 51501ph: 7122566262web: www. Realvalueauto. Comoptions:description:.
Omaha, NEOmaha, NE at freeclassifieds.com
2006 Jeep Liberty - Springfield, NE
3
  • suv
  • 8,975 high price
  • Omaha, NE
  • freeclassifieds.com
  • suv
2006 jeep liberty - springfield, nesarpy county motorsspringfield, ne 68059ph: 4022538500web: www. Power Mirrors✔ Tachometer✔ Power Windows✔ Power Locks✔ Cruise Control✔ AM/FM✔ Air Conditioning
8,975 Omaha, NEOmaha, NE at freeclassifieds.com
2006 Jeep Grand Cherokee Laredo
3
  • suv 131,381
  • Omaha, NE
  • auto.com
  • suv 131,381 gasoline automatic
Omaha, NEOmaha, NE at auto.com
Google Ads
  • 1
  • 2
  • Next →